Timetable

Get a ticket to ride

Timetable for Monday 22nd April 2019

Tywyn WharfdepPRTM1030114014001510
PendredepC08501035114514051515
RhydyronendepC08591042115214121522
DolgochdepPT09191102121214321542
AbergynolwynarrPRT09311117122714471557
AbergynolwyndepPRT1118122814481625
Nant Gwernolarr1125123514551632
Nant Gwernoldep1135124515051642
AbergynolwynarrPRT1141125115111648
AbergynolwyndepPRT09501210132015401650
DolgochdepPT10031225133515551705
RhydyronendepC10221241135116111721
PendredepC10371252140716221732
Tywyn WharfarrPRTM10421257141216271737
Notes
CCalls on request onlyPCar Park available
RRefreshments availableTToilets
MMain Line Station 300 yards

Events

You can break your journey wherever you wish and with a Day Rover ticket you can travel as often as you want during the day.

Easter Activities Cader Explorer Monday Market Special